loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Prehackshub.Com - Website Report

prehackshub.com receives about 8,054 unique visitors and 20,941 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $64.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $49,015.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank prehackshub.com is ranked number 86,570 in the world and 0.00175% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Fremont, CA, 94539, United States and links to network IP address 74.82.53.4.

About - Prehackshub.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$49,015.60
Daily Revenue:
$64.43
Monthly Revenue:
$1,932.90
Yearly Revenue:
$23,516.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,054
Monthly Unique Visitors:
241,620
Daily Pageviews:
20,941 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,570 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00175% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
61
Average Load Time:
(996 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.5%44.9%51611
Turkey 4.0%1.9%56245
United Kingdom 3.3%2.8%89747
Canada 3.2%1.6%77075
Greece 2.2%1.2%33333
Iran 2.0%1.4%62488
Germany 1.7%4.0%140856

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
prehackshub.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
10,300
Google Indexed Pages:
75,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
10,847
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
77,106
Bing Backlinks:
9,775
Bing Indexed Pages:
69,082

Domain Overview

Domain:
  prehackshub.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  208
Facebook shares:
  1,269
Facebook comments:
  272
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  1,749
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  101
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,431
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
74.82.53.4
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Fremont
CA
94539
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.82.53.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 11:00:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR CURa ADMa OUR IND PHY ONL COM STA"
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=p0ereom126ltp5lmg5d54th470; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: xmsts=1; expires=Sat, 07-Mar-2015 10:59:39 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: popunder=Yes; expires=Mon, 02-Mar-2015 11:09:39 GMT; path=/; domain=prehackshub.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.82.53.4 5
SOA 5
Mname ns1.zkonsult.com
Rname admin.zkonsult.com
Serial Number 2009050309
Refresh 1800
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.zkonsult.com 5
TXT 5
NS ns1.zkonsult.com 5
NS ns2.zkonsult.com 5

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-17
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: PREHACKSHUB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CAROHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.CAROHOSTING.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-jun-2011
Creation Date: 17-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 17-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 15 Feb 2012 15:50:22 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
prehackshub.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.