Prehackshub.Com - Info

prehackshub receives about 7,962 unique visitors and 20,702 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $48,481.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank prehackshub.com is ranked number 86,570 in the world and 0.00173% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Fremont, CA, 94539, United States and links to network IP address 74.82.53.4.

About - Prehackshub.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$48,481.36
Daily Revenue:
$63.70
Monthly Revenue:
$1,911.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,250.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,962
Monthly Unique Visitors:
238,860
Daily Pageviews:
20,702 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,570 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00173% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
61
Average Load Time:
(774 ms) 78 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.0%43.6%51524
United Kingdom 4.5%7.2%58302
Canada 4.1%1.8%64341
Turkey 3.2%1.4%68544
Greece 2.3%1.2%33483
Iran 1.8%1.2%68253

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
prehackshub.com
100.00%100.00%2.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,720
Google Indexed Pages:
65,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
10,362
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
70,018
Bing Backlinks:
9,996
Bing Indexed Pages:
70,032

Domain Overview

SEMrush prehackshub.com
Domain:
  prehackshub.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  208
Facebook shares:
  1,269
Facebook comments:
  272
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  1,749
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  101
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,431
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
74.82.53.4
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Fremont
CA
94539
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.82.53.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 18:27:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR CURa ADMa OUR IND PHY ONL COM STA"
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8np49ut9kl3ved782jl22ri4d2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: xmsts=1; expires=Wed, 11-Mar-2015 18:26:46 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: popunder=Yes; expires=Fri, 06-Mar-2015 18:36:46 GMT; path=/; domain=prehackshub.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.82.53.4 5
SOA 5
Mname ns1.zkonsult.com
Rname admin.zkonsult.com
Serial Number 2009050309
Refresh 1800
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.zkonsult.com 5
TXT 5
NS ns2.zkonsult.com 5
NS ns1.zkonsult.com 5

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-17
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: PREHACKSHUB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CAROHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.CAROHOSTING.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-jun-2011
Creation Date: 17-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 17-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 15 Feb 2012 15:50:22 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
prehackshub.com widget
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.